Departments

Board of Directors

Director General Gennadiy A. Bogdan+ 375 236 21 49 84
Chief EngineerAleksandr P. Bokshits + 375 236 21 49 36
Chief AccountantMarina V. Irha+ 375 236 21 48 71
Chief EconomistVeronica V. Kuksachenko+ 375 236 21 41 26
Deputy Director General in charge of CommerceDenis V. Gordeev+ 375 236 21 48 64
Deputy Director General in charge of Ideology and Social Development Anzhela A. Kristya+ 375 236 21 48 89
Head of the Legal DepartmentSiarhei A. Dokuchaev+ 375 236 21 48 08
Assistant to General DirectorAnastasiya A. Krupa+375 236 21 48 47
Head of Trade-Union CommitteeViktor S. Krasyuk+ 375 236 21 49 70
Reception Alla A. Danilova+ 375 236 21 49 84
Administrative office Liudmila A. Stelmashonak
+ 375 236 21 49 03
Management of marketing, sales and foreign economic activity
Head of the ManagementDmitri A. Talanov+ 375 236 21 48 22
Department of Foreign Economic Activities
Head of the DepartmentGrigory L. Kodol+ 375 236 21 49 13
Expert in charge of transportTatiana G. Bagaziy+ 375 236 21 49 13
Expert in charge of exportAndrei A. Petrovsky+ 375 236 21 49 13
Expert in charge of the Russian FederationNatalia S. Kozhedub
+ 375 236 21 49 50
Expert in charge of CIS countriesElena F. Golovkina+ 375 236 21 48 19
Sales Department

Head of the DepartmentTatiana N. Kolotsey+ 375 236 21 49 51
Expert in charge of Belarus (trade)Alina A. Naumenko+ 375 236 21 48 18
Expert in charge of Belarus (industry)Lyubov M. Pilipeiko+ 375 236 21 48 91
Marketing Department
Head of the DepartmentDmitri A. Talanov+ 375 236 21 48 22
Marketing expertOlga M. Ranchinskaya+ 375 236 21 48 44
Marketing expertVadim M. Davidiuk+ 375 236 21 48 52
Materials Department

Head of the DepartmentVasiliy I. Lapeto+ 375 236 21 49 52
Deputy Head of the DepartmentPiotr P. Leshkevich+ 375 236 21 49 98
Economist (electronic materials)Piotr V. Sidlo
+ 375 236 21 48 23
Economist (chemicals, technical goods) Alla I. Zelenko
+ 375 236 21 49 40
Economist (working clothes)Elena P. Ranchinskaya
+ 375 236 21 48 20
Economist (construction materials)Viktor P. Zakharenko+ 375 236 21 49 40
Economist (packaging)Alexandr I. Telepun
+ 375 236 21 49 11
Economist (equipment)Nikolai N. Dudkovsky
+ 375 236 21 49 98
Economist (bids, POL)Siarhei A. Zelenkovsky+ 375 236 21 49 11
Production Department

Deputy Chief Engineer in charge of Production – Head of the Production DepartmentPiotr P. Gapienko+ 375 236 21 49 45
Deputy Head of the Production Department on Production
Vyacheslav V. Kulba+ 375 236 21 48 15
Processing Engineer
Lyubov P. Leonenko
+ 375 236 21 49 59
Quality Management Bureau

Quality Engineer
Vatslava M. Petrova
+ 375 236 21 49 14
Lead Quality EngineerSvetlana A. Naidanova
+ 375 236 21 49 14
Plant Engineer's Department

Plant EngineerAliaksandr V. Shumak+ 375 236 21 48 09
Chief Power Engineer's Department

Chief Power EngineerAnatoliy G. Chayka+ 375 236 21 40 07
Deputy Chief Power EngineerDmitri A. Zanko+ 375 236 21 49 54
Power EngineersValentina A. Sluchich+ 375 236 21 49 54
Accounting Department

Chief AccountantMarina V. Irha+ 375 236 21 48 71
Deputy Chief Accountant in charge of TaxationSvetlana V. Bykova+ 375 236 21 48 11
Finance Department

Head of the DepartmentTatiana M. Zaretskaya
+ 375 236 21 49 38
Legal Department

Head of the DepartmentSiarhei A. Dokuchaev+ 375 236 21 48 08
Legal AdviserSvetlana A. Ponomareva
+ 375 236 21 49 67
Commodity expertElena G. Kabylinskaya
+ 375 236 21 49 67 
HR Department

Head of the DepartmentTatiana I. Schiper+ 375 236 21 48 17
HR expertTatiana M. Pershai
+ 375 236 21 49 34